03 / Celadon · Explore the forms
Ruyi Cup
Explore the patterns and colours first. Visit the booth to compare the images, finishes and physical products.

Vintage brown Ruyi Cup | Baoxiang floral motif
BW-CAT-C20 · Pattern & colour reference
Enquire about this piece ↗
Vintage brown Ruyi Cup | Dunhuang niche motif
BW-CAT-C21 · Pattern & colour reference
Enquire about this piece ↗
Vintage brown Ruyi Cup | Prosperity Blossom
BW-CAT-C22 · Pattern & colour reference
Enquire about this piece ↗
Vintage brown Ruyi Cup | Lotus scroll
BW-CAT-C23 · Pattern & colour reference
Enquire about this piece ↗
Vintage brown Ruyi Cup | Banana leaves
BW-CAT-C24 · Pattern & colour reference
Enquire about this piece ↗
Vintage brown Ruyi Cup | Flying Apsaras
BW-CAT-C25 · Pattern & colour reference
Enquire about this piece ↗
Vintage brown Ruyi Cup | Taotie motif
BW-CAT-C26 · Pattern & colour reference
Enquire about this piece ↗Names are provisional descriptions of the images, not confirmed finishes or saleable model names. Styling props are not included.
Some scenes were prepared with AI assistance for selection reference. Vessel forms, patterns and contents are subject to physical confirmation.